Uitslagen

Kies een jaar:
Andere poule: 4e, 5e & 6e

Topklasse, 1e klasse, 2e klasse & 3e klasse

 

Algemene klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
HalveEdwin Draijer
Woerden
413Peter Hendriksen
ZTTV
412
HalvePatrick Eling
Otio
458Mark Makkink
Woerden
367
 
FinaleEdwin Draijer
Woerden
413Patrick Eling
Otio
458

 

1e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
FinaleEdwin Draijer
Woerden
413Patrick Eling
Otio
458

 

2e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
FinaleSimon Gribling
UTTC
354Norbert Harmanus
Hyperion
325

 

3e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
HalveAndre Snoek
TTCL
297Willem Horden
Leerdam
283
HalveJohan Mastbroek
UTTC
329Jeroen Kamp
TTCL
308
 
FinaleAndre Snoek
TTCL
297Johan Mastbroek
UTTC
329
1e. Edwin Draijer1e klasse 413Woerden8/8
Antoni Mets33521-Up1
Mark Makkink367Woerden1
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV1
Patrick Eling458Otio1
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV1
Andre Snoek297TTCL1
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL1
Simon Gribling354UTTC1
2e. Patrick Eling1e klasse 458Otio7/8
Simon Gribling354UTTC1
Dennis Marinus383SVE1
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL1
Mark Makkink367Woerden1
Andre Snoek297TTCL1
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion1
3e. Mark Makkink1e klasse 367Woerden5/8
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion1
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV0
Antoni Mets33521-Up1
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV1
Dennis Marinus383SVE1
4e. Peter Hendriksen1e klasse 412ZTTV5/8
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC1
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL1
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Mark Makkink367Woerden1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Simon Gribling354UTTC1
Dennis Marinus383SVE1
Andre Snoek297TTCL0
5e. Andre Snoek3e klasse 297TTCL5/8
Jos Smits269Shot Soest1
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC1
Dennis Marinus383SVE1
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL0
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV1
6e. Jeroen Kamp3e klasse 308TTCL5/8
Dominique Moulin280Over 't Net1
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV0
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
Andre Snoek297TTCL1
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Dennis Marinus383SVE1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV1
7e. Simon Gribling2e klasse 354UTTC4/8
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV0
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio1
Antoni Mets33521-Up1
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion1
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV0
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
8e. Norbert Harmanus2e klasse 325Hyperion4/8
Dennis Marinus383SVE0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam1
Mark Makkink367Woerden0
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Simon Gribling354UTTC0
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio1
Willem Horden283Leerdam1
Patrick Eling458Otio0
9e. Johan Mastbroek3e klasse 329UTTC4/8
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV0
Andre Snoek297TTCL0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest1
Willem Horden283Leerdam1
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Simon Gribling354UTTC0
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
10e. Willem Horden3e klasse 283Leerdam4/8
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV0
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest1
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC0
Antoni Mets33521-Up1
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion0
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio1
11e. Dennis Marinus2e klasse 383SVE3/8
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion1
Patrick Eling458Otio0
Andre Snoek297TTCL0
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV1
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio1
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL0
Peter Hendriksen412ZTTV0
Mark Makkink367Woerden0
12e. Hennie Rebergen3e klasse 320ZTTV3/8
Willem Horden283Leerdam1
Simon Gribling354UTTC1
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Dennis Marinus383SVE0
Andre Snoek297TTCL0
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
Mark Makkink367Woerden0
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL0
13e. Antoni Mets3e klasse 33521-Up3/8
Edwin Draijer413Woerden0
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Simon Gribling354UTTC0
Mark Makkink367Woerden0
Willem Horden283Leerdam0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest1
14e. Vincent Hoogervorst3e klasse 324Otio3/8
Mark Makkink367Woerden0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest1
Simon Gribling354UTTC0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam1
Dennis Marinus383SVE0
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion0
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Willem Horden283Leerdam0
15e. Jos Smits3e klasse 269Shot Soest3/8
Andre Snoek297TTCL0
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio0
Willem Horden283Leerdam0
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC0
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam1
Ard Miltenburg300Otio1
Antoni Mets33521-Up0
16e. Theo Scholtens3e klasse 293Leerdam2/7
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion0
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC1
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio0
Ard Miltenburg300Otio0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest0
Antoni Mets33521-Up1
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest0
17e. Ard Miltenburg3e klasse 300Otio2/8
Marco Bloemerts277Shot Soest1
Antoni Mets33521-Up0
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL0
Willem Horden283Leerdam0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam1
Hennie Rebergen320ZTTV0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest0
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC0
18e. Marco Bloemerts3e klasse 277Shot Soest2/8
Ard Miltenburg300Otio0
Willem Horden283Leerdam1
Antoni Mets33521-Up0
Norbert Harmanus325Hyperion0
Jos Smits269Shot Soest0
Johan Mastbroek329UTTC0
Vincent Hoogervorst324Otio0
Theo Scholtens293Leerdam1
19e. Dominique Moulin3e klasse 280Over 't Net0/1
Jeroen Kamp308TTCL0

 

Andere poule: Top, 1e, 2e & 3e

4e klasse, 5e klasse & 6e klasse

 

4e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
HalveJoerg Jaudas
Amigos para siempre
295Hans de Jong
Otio
263
HalveGünter Grundmann
Amigos para siempre
275Joost van Iersel
Woerden
267
 
FinaleJoerg Jaudas
Amigos para siempre
295Günter Grundmann
Amigos para siempre
275

 

5e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
HalvePaul Anceaux
Leerdam
228Dion Groenleer
Woerden
175
HalveDirk Hols
The Victory
180Rick Jochems
ZTTV
218
 
FinaleDirk Hols
The Victory
180Paul Anceaux
Leerdam
228

 

6e klasse

RondeNaamSterkteNaamSterkte
FinaleMichael Noorlander
ZTTV
174Jac Gijsbers
ZTTV
180
1e. Joerg Jaudas4e klasse 295Amigos para siempre7/7
Joost van Iersel267Woerden1
Hans de Jong263Otio1
Tom Schuring280ZTTV1
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre1
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC1
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV1
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre1
2e. Günter Grundmann4e klasse 275Amigos para siempre5/7
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre1
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre1
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Tom Schuring280ZTTV1
Joost van Iersel267Woerden0
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre1
3e. Joost van Iersel4e klasse 267Woerden5/7
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam1
Rick Jochems218ZTTV1
Tom Schuring280ZTTV1
Dirk Hols180The Victory1
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre1
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV0
4e. Hans de Jong4e klasse 263Otio5/7
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre1
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC1
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre0
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre1
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden1
5e. Hans Klocke4e klasse 249Amigos para siempre5/7
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden0
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC1
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV1
Tim van Iersel260Woerden1
Hans de Jong263Otio1
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
6e. Ron Wiersma4e klasse 280ZTTV5/7
Hans de Jong263Otio0
Dirk Hols180The Victory1
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre1
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden1
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Joost van Iersel267Woerden1
7e. Marcel van den Bogert4e klasse 250ZTTC4/7
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam1
Tom Schuring280ZTTV0
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre1
Rick Jochems218ZTTV1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre0
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam1
8e. Tom Schuring4e klasse 280ZTTV4/7
Tim van Iersel260Woerden1
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC1
Joerg Jaudas295Amigos para siempre0
Joost van Iersel267Woerden0
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre0
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre1
Dirk Hols180The Victory1
9e. Gilbert Dordregter4e klasse 222Woerden4/7
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre1
Dion Groenleer175Woerden1
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre0
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV0
Rick Jochems218ZTTV1
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC1
Hans de Jong263Otio0
10e. Joerg Drosten4e klasse 250Amigos para siempre4/7
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam1
John Kregel236Otio1
Hans de Jong263Otio0
Dirk Hols180The Victory0
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre1
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden1
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre0
11e. Paul Anceaux5e klasse 228Leerdam4/7
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre0
Pim Visscher156DOSC1
Rik Ros203Otio1
John Kregel236Otio1
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV0
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre1
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC0
12e. Frank Oelschläger4e klasse 251Amigos para siempre4/7
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre0
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre1
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC0
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV1
John Kregel236Otio1
Hans de Jong263Otio0
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden1
13e. Hans Duistermaat4e klasse 238DOSC4/7
Rick Jochems218ZTTV0
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden1
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre1
Hans de Jong263Otio0
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre1
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden0
John Kregel236Otio1
14e. Dirk Hols5e klasse 180The Victory4/7
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV0
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam1
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre1
Joost van Iersel267Woerden0
Dion Groenleer175Woerden1
Tom Schuring280ZTTV0
15e. Rick Jochems5e klasse 218ZTTV4/7
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC1
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV1
Joost van Iersel267Woerden0
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC0
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden0
Rik Ros203Otio1
Dion Groenleer175Woerden1
16e. Ragbet Sejdija4e klasse 267Leerdam4/7
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC0
Joost van Iersel267Woerden0
Dirk Hols180The Victory0
Rik Ros203Otio1
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre1
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV1
Tim van Iersel260Woerden1
17e. Adolf Bildhäuser4e klasse 250Amigos para siempre3/7
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden1
Günter Grundmann275Amigos para siempre0
Marcel van den Bogert250ZTTC0
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV1
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre0
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV1
18e. Jaap Groeneweg4e klasse 233Woerden3/7
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre0
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV1
Pim Visscher156DOSC1
Tim van Iersel260Woerden1
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre0
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre0
19e. John Kregel4e klasse 236Otio3/7
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC1
Joerg Drosten250Amigos para siempre0
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV1
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam0
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV1
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC0
20e. Tim van Iersel4e klasse 260Woerden3/7
Tom Schuring280ZTTV0
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV1
Dion Groenleer175Woerden1
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre0
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden0
Pim Visscher156DOSC1
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam0
21e. Dion Groenleer5e klasse 175Woerden3/7
Rik Ros203Otio1
Gilbert Dordregter222Woerden0
Tim van Iersel260Woerden0
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre1
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV1
Dirk Hols180The Victory0
Rick Jochems218ZTTV0
22e. Michael Noorlander6e klasse 174ZTTV3/7
Mark Bijster199ZTTV1
Rick Jochems218ZTTV0
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre0
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre0
Rik Ros203Otio0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre1
23e. Maurice Brouwer5e klasse 205ZTTC3/7
John Kregel236Otio0
Hans Klocke249Amigos para siempre0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV0
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre1
Pim Visscher156DOSC1
24e. Gilbert Dix5e klasse 198Amigos para siempre2/7
Pim Visscher156DOSC1
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre0
Ron Wiersma280ZTTV0
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC1
Hans Duistermaat238DOSC0
Tom Schuring280ZTTV0
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV0
25e. Jac Gijsbers6e klasse 180ZTTV2/7
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre1
Tim van Iersel260Woerden0
John Kregel236Otio0
Frank Oelschläger251Amigos para siempre0
Dion Groenleer175Woerden0
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
26e. Rik Ros5e klasse 203Otio2/7
Dion Groenleer175Woerden0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV1
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam0
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam0
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV1
Rick Jochems218ZTTV0
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre0
27e. Mark Bijster5e klasse 199ZTTV2/7
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV0
Rik Ros203Otio0
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC1
John Kregel236Otio0
Adolf Bildhäuser250Amigos para siempre0
28e. Pim Visscher6e klasse 156DOSC2/7
Gilbert Dix198Amigos para siempre0
Paul Anceaux228Leerdam0
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre1
Jaap Groeneweg233Woerden0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Tim van Iersel260Woerden0
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC0
29e. Marianne van de Laarschot6e klasse 155Amigos para siempre2/7
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV0
Nienke Heeren92DOSC1
Pim Visscher156DOSC0
Dion Groenleer175Woerden0
Ragbet Sejdija267Leerdam0
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC0
Rik Ros203Otio1
30e. Nienke Heeren6e klasse 92DOSC0/7
Dirk Hols180The Victory0
Marianne van de Laarschot155Amigos para siempre0
Maurice Brouwer205ZTTC0
Mark Bijster199ZTTV0
Pim Visscher156DOSC0
Michael Noorlander174ZTTV0
Jac Gijsbers180ZTTV0